Online-Tulospalvelu

viimeisimpaan kisaan
Päivitetty viimeksi 11.11.2017 14:37:05.


Tulokset 11.11.2017


H21 (A-rata) 8.0 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Lauri Kleemola                                1.24.41
 Kesk Ville Kokkila                               Keskeytti

H20 (A-rata) 8.0 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Vehmas Miika                                  1.37.08

H35 (A-rata) 8.0 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Karelo Jussi                                  1.29.25

H18 (B-rata) 6.4 km

  (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Rautio Mikael                                 1.05.54
   2. Valtteri Torsti                               1.07.50     +1.56
   3. Mikko Tervakangas                             1.11.45     +5.51
 Kesk Benjamin Lamberg                            Keskeytti

H40 (B-rata) 6.4 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Marko Närvä                                   1.16.38
   2. Pietari Hyvärinen                             1.31.15    +14.37

H45 (B-rata) 6.4 km

  (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tommi Tervakangas                             1.05.08
   2. Markus Kaukonen                               1.12.20     +7.12
   3. Jyrki Noponen                                 1.14.48     +9.40
   4. Harri Paakkulainen                            1.41.31    +36.23
   5. Soikkeli Lauri                                1.55.25    +50.17

D21 (B-rata) 6.4 km

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Anne-Mari Leskinen                            1.09.54
   2. Sara Karvonen                                 1.21.59    +12.05
 Kesk Jakobsson Laura                             Keskeytti

H16 (C-rata) 4.9 km

  (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mikko Määttälä                                  53.03
   2. Olli Tiainen                                    55.08     +2.05
   3. Karim Mbembela                                  56.44     +3.41
   4. Antti Sorsa                                     58.54     +5.51
   5. Lauri Puupponen                                 58.55     +5.52
   6. Emil Laaksonen                                1.03.53    +10.50
   7. Elias Tikkanen                                1.10.23    +17.20
   8. Otso Pajuoja                                  1.16.48    +23.45
 Kesk Virrankoski Iiro                            Keskeytti

H50 (C-rata) 4.9 km

  (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jouko Jylhä                                     49.11
   2. Hakulinen Pekka                               1.08.48    +19.37
   3. Jussi Heikkinen                               1.11.37    +22.26
   4. Kai Hilo                                      1.13.25    +24.14
   5. Marco Halen                                   1.15.03    +25.52
   6. Harri Jakobsson                               1.51.58  +1.02.47
 Kesk Vesa Pajuoja                                Keskeytti

H55 (C-rata) 4.9 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mikko Kuusinen                                  57.59

D16 (C-rata) 4.9 km

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Maria Määttänen                                 54.22
   2. Hanne Hilo                                      59.31     +5.09
   3. Sofia Soikkel                                 1.17.19    +22.57

D18 (C-rata) 4.9 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kaukonen Ella                                 1.48.09

D40 (C-rata) 4.9 km

  (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Sanna Tervakangas                             1.00.44
   2. Hanna Kangasaho                               1.07.30     +6.46
   3. Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen                          1.14.47    +14.03
   4. Johanna Määttälä                              1.26.01    +25.17

D45 (C-rata) 4.9 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Francke Astra                                 1.09.16
   2. Kahanpää Hanna                                1.27.23    +18.07

H14 (D-rata) 3.4 km

  (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Oskari Penttinen                                37.07
   2. Joona Vuorela                                   42.43     +5.36
   3. Markus Määttänen                                51.54    +14.47
   4. Eemeli Leskinen                               1.23.58    +46.51

H60 (D-rata) 3.4 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Markku Huhta-Koivisto                         1.15.37

H65 (D-rata) 3.4 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Seppo Väätäinen                                 45.21

H70 (D-rata) 3.4 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tauno Pajala                                    43.00
   2. Rönkkö Paavo                                    47.28     +4.28

H75 (D-rata) 3.4 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

 Kesk Ilkka Mikkola                               Keskeytti

D50 (D-rata) 3.4 km

  (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Marjut Varpula                                  41.03
   2. Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta                      52.57    +11.54
   3. Tuula Mbembela                                1.24.53    +43.50
 Kesk Leena Myllys                                Keskeytti